Roosevelt Class of 1964
Class Gift Donor List
 
Last Name First Name NEE  
       
Red & Gold ($1-$59)  
Ahana Naomi K. Moses  
Ahn Karen S.    
Aka Gary T.    
Arinaga Vivian T. Yamada  
Armbruster Esther B. Pawai  
Cha Peggy T. Yamasaki  
Chafey Mary Ellen Kaneko  
Ching Randall M.Y.    
Chun Jo Ann T. Uehara  
Chun Judith Anne Fix  
Chun Ruth Y. Yahiku  
Cifelli Haroldine Dupont  
Clarke Susan Payne  
Cliff Margaret K. Allen  
Dyer Darleen Gum (IMO)
Enokawa Jackie Lee  
Fujimoto Lorene Suzuki  
Fujinaga Andrea S. Wataoka  
FURUYA Patrick H.    
Goff Pamela L.R. Seki  
Goias Christine W. Wong  
Hamada Susan L. Kaleikini  
Harada Merle R.    
Hinchey Michael (Glenda) Chung  
Ichinose David K.    
Ing Joanne R Tengan  
Ishida Dianne N. Yasui  
Izumoto Leonard H    
Kawai Alan R.    
Kawakami Edward N.    
Kimoto Reid    
Kimura Alyson Sakata  
Kitamura Wesley G.    
Lum Gregory H.C.    
Lurito Eloise M. Kekona  
Mamiya Lolanda S. Shima  
Matsumoto Stewart    
Miyashiro Cynthia Yonemoto  
Modomo Carolyn K. Inouye  
Morales Anatalio C. Jr. "Pat"    
Morishita Carol K. Endo  
Mun Russell K.N.    
Nagaishi Jack M.    
Nagatori Glenn T.    
Nagaue Nelson T.    
Naka Leila Fong  
Oda Ronald D.    
Okamura Harvey S.    
Okubo Joyce Nakamoto  
Oshiro Sharon Young  
Pang Claire Luke  
Quinn Lianne E. Vicente  
Ramsey Beverly A. Saito  
Standal Mary Ann (Paul)    
Sturm Penny L. Kim  
Taira Dennis C.    
Tanaka Leslie I.    
Tanigawa Susan K.    
Uno Faye Tanaka  
Ushijima Verilyn Kobata  
Wakabayashi Karen I. Okamura  
Watanabe Nathan M.    
Wataoka Jeffrey    
Wong Nolan    
Yamasaki Suzette A. Fujinaka  
       
Rough Rider Club ($60-$124)  
Aarona Francine Kekahuna  
Acopan James & Norma Yim  
Ajello Naomi Hamachi  
Anderson Stella N. Kuwaye  
Asayama Victoria H.    
Au Merle K. Shimoda  
Ching Susan    
Chong Alfred C.B.    
       
Crosland William T.    
Dixon Narcissa C. Chong  
Enright Jaclyn Tabata  
Ephremides Jane T. Tsuchiyama  
Farias Richard     
Finley Mary  Miho  
Funn Juanita Taitano  
Higa Sheryle S. Izu  
Hoe Susan C. Shiraki  
Huckabay David A.    
Iida Winifred F. Kaya  
Ing Alan J.    
Inouye Lynette L. Uyechi  
Kaneshiro Inez M. Azama  
Kaneshiro Joan F. Fujii  
Kawashima Sandra    
Kimura Joanne Tanji  
Lau William G.    
Lee Luanne L.S. Loo  
Leong Philip C.Y.    
Lum Richard Y.G.    
Maeshiro Godfrey T.    
Michinaka Roy S.    
Nawaa Glenn L.    
Nicholson Susan U. Teixeira  
Nihei Claudia Banning  
Oi Gregory S.    
Olsen Donald C.    
Reinker Howena Hiu  
Rosenau Andrew J.    
Saiki Melvin H.    
Schaefer Sylvia Sawai  
Souza Sheryl Marcotte  
Sugano Sheila Tom  
Sugino David M.    
Sumitomo Mary M. Hashimoto  
Takata Sue Ann Yamashiro  
Takemoto Kenneth    
Tanaka Gary N.    
Wong Suzanne L. Lee  
Yoshiura Glen K.    
Young Michelle S.E. Lum  
       
Round Up Club ($125-$249)  
Caravalho Georgiana L.    
Horiuchi Marcia I. Ikeda  
Kasaoka Sandra K. Iwami  
Kato Maude A.    
Koga Lorinda Tano  
Kohashi Kerry K.    
McCrary Suzanne F. Sekiguchi  
Mozeico Mona Suehiro  
Oshiro Estelle Hoshino  
Payne John R.    
Tokuda Lorraine Kong  
Treanor Alison C. Furuta  
Wong Laurie Yap  
       
Awesome Rough Rider Club ($250-$499)
Benn Liana Lau  
Choi
Shimabukuro
Darryl Y.C.
Gary K.
   
Shoda Gregory M.    
Silverstein Robert P.    
Spencer Lolita Johnston  
Wong Warner K.    
       
Wonderful RHS Alumnus ($500-$999)
Baird Gladys T. Sanidad  
Choy Charlene Y. Yee  
Fujii Rod N.    
Imai Melvin & Kazuko (Ellen) Kawasaki  
Kusuno Michael K.    
Maguire Leilani Adams  
Suda Ralph    
Terayama Marilyn S. Taira  
       
Outstanding '64 Alumnus ($1,000+)
Arizumi John L.    
Lau Grant    
Makalii Avis N. Orso  
Tomonari Alan